Home
About
History
Charities
Members
Join
Links
Members - PA Lodges

ODD FELLOW LODGES   

City/Town/BurgLodgeMeetingLocation
Allentown Vienna
Lodge #847
1st Tues @ 7:00pm & 3rd
Saturday @ 10:00AM
Odd Fellows Hall
118 N. 9th St.
Allentown, Pa. 19102
Allison Park Hampton
Lodge #1004
2nd & LAST
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Depreciation Lands Museum
4743 S. Pioneer Rd.
Allison Park, Pa. 15101
Ambridge Clover
Lodge #348
1st & 3rd
Wednesday @ 6:30PM
625 Merchant St.
Ambridge, Pa. 15033
Atlantic Fallowfield
Lodge #1128
2nd & 4th
Monday @ 7:00PM
Main St.
Atlantic, Pa.
Bellefonte Centre
Lodge #153
1st & 3rd
Thursday @ 7:30PM
IOOF Hall,
756 Axemann Rd.
Bellefonte, Pa.
Bowmansdale Bowmansdale
Lodge #1179
1st & 3rd
Monday @ 7:30PM
IOOF Hall,
37 Lisburn Rd.
Boyertown Boyertown
Lodge #708
Every Tuesday
@ 7:30PM
(Oct-Mar)
@ 8:00PM
(Apr-Sep)
35 E. Philadelphia Ave. Boyertown, PA 19512
Bristol Hopkins
Lodge #87
2nd & 4th
Thursday @ 7:00PM
Elks Lodge
Wood St.
Bristol, Pa.
Butler Connoquenessing
Lodge #278
2nd & 4th
Monday @ 2:30PM
Tanglewood Senior Center,
10 Austin Ave.
Lyndora, Pa.
Cassville Mt. Hor
Lodge #736
2nd & 4th
Friday @ 7:30PM
Odd Fellows Hall
44 Walnut St,
Cassville, Pa.
Charleroi Charleroi
Lodge #1030
1st Thursday
@ 1:30PM
3rd Thursday
@ 7:30PM
7th St. & Fallowfield Ave.
Connellsville General Worth
Lodge #386
1st & 3rd
Saturday @ 7:30PM
Odd Fellows Hall
107 S. Pittsburgh St.
Connellsville, Pa.
Dallas Oneida
Lodge #371
Every Thursday
@ 8:00PM
over Fino's Drug Store
Dornsife Mahanoy
Lodge #551
Every Thursday
@ 7:30PM
Odd Fellows Hall
Route 225 Herndon, PA 17830
Downingtown Paoli Lodge #290 First and third Thursday @ 8:00PM 103 West Lancaster Ave. Downingtown Pa.
Edinboro Edinboro
Lodge #510
2nd & 4th
Thursday @ 7:30PM
Masonic Hall
101 Walker Dr.
Edinboro, Pa.
Falls Creek Falls Creek
Lodge #957
Every Tuesday
@ 7:30PM
110 Main St.
Falls Creek, Pa.
Freeport Freeport
Lodge #379
1st & 3rd
Wednesday @ 7:30PM
Odd Fellows Hall
115 Ford City Rd.
Freeport, Pa.
Gastonville Nucleus
Lodge #377
Every Thursday
@ 8:00PM
IOOF Hall
3684 Finleyville-Elrama Rd. Finleyville, PA 15332
Glasgow Fred R. Korman
Lodge #55
2nd & 4th
Monday @ 7:30PM
Skyline Dr. Fallen Timerber, PA 16639
Honesdale Freedom
Lodge #88
1st and 3rd
Monday @ 7:00PM
Masonic Hall
9th St.
Honesdale, Pa.
Hughesville Brady
Lodge #116
1st & 3rd
Wednesday @ 7:30PM
745 Rt. 405 Highway,
Hughesville, Pa. 17737
Jamison Jamison
Lodge #447
1st & 3rd
Monday @ 8:00PM
Old York Rd.
Jamison, Pa.
Johnstown Alma
Lodge #523
Every Friday
@ 7:30PM
(except July & Aug
1st & 3rd
Fridays only)
Alma Hall
2nd Floor
440-442 Main St.
Johnstown, Pa.
Kingwood Kingwood
Lodge #1010
1st & 3rd
Thursday @ 7:00PM
5994 Kingwood Rd.
Markleton, Pa. 15551
Latrobe Latrobe
Lodge #541
2nd & 4th
Thursday @ 8:00PM
Bowser Hall
630 Rear
Depot St.
Latrobe, Pa.
Leesport Leesport
Lodge #141
Every Tuesday
@ 7:30PM
Odd Fellows Hall
27 Railroad Ave.
Leesport, Pa. 19533
Lehman Osage
Lodge #712
2nd & 4th
Wednesday @ 7:00PM
Odd Fellows Hall
Mill & Market Sts
Lehman, Pa.
Lewisburg Lewisburg
Lodge #96
2nd & 4th
Thursday @ 7:30PM

129 Market St., Suite 1-A Lewisburg

Lewistown Lewistown
Lodge #97
1st & 3rd
Monday @ 7:30PM
17 S. Wayne St.
Lewistown, Pa.
Lititz Lititz
Lodge #1050
2nd & 4th
Monday @ 7:30PM
111-113 N. Broad St.
Lititz, Pa. 17543
Malvern Malvern Pocahontas
Lodge #201
Every Monday
@ 8:00PM
Malvern IOOF Lodge Hall
111 Church St.
Malvern, Pa. 19355
Middletown Triune
Lodge #307
1st & 3rd
Tuesday @ 7:30PM
Odd Fellows Hall
47 W. Emaus St.
Middletown, Pa.
Nazareth Aluta
Lodge #488
1st & 3rd
Friday @ 8:00PM
Aluta Hall
1068 Bushkill Center Rd.
Bushkill Twp, Pa.
New Bloomfield Mackinaw Lodge #380 2nd & 4th
Monday @ 7:30PM
Apr-Sep @ 8:00PM
25 East McClure St
New Bloomfield, Pa.
New Grenada Waterfall
Lodge #773
2nd & 4th
Saturday @ 7:30PM
off Route 913
New Grenada, Pa.
New Holland Earl
Lodge #413
2nd & 4th
Monday @ 7:30PM
V.F.W. 755 Ranck's Church Rd.
New Holland, Pa.
New Milford Canawacta
Lodge #207
1st & 3rd
Monday @ 7:00PM
315 Main St.
New Milford, Pa.
New Ringgold East Brunswick
Lodge #802
1st & 3rd
Monday @ 7:30PM
155 Wetherill St
Ringgold, Pa.
Newburg Newburg
Lodge #562
1st & 3rd
Tuesday @ 7:30PM
4 W. Main St.
Newburg, Pa.
Norristown Montgomery-Curtis-Norris
Lodge #57
2nd & 4th
Monday @ 8:00PM
IOOF Hall
1232 Astor St.
Norristown, Pa. 19401
Philadelphia Walker
Lodge #306
Every
Monday @ 8:00PM
Walker IOOF Lodge Hall
1290 Southampton Rd.
Philadelphia Pa. 19116-1447
Philadelphia Variety
Lodge #37
2nd & 4th
Wednesday @ 7:30PM
Walker IOOF Lodge Hall
1290 Southampton Rd.
Philadelphia Pa. 19116-1447
Philadelphia Henry Disston
Lodge #8
1st & 3rd
Monday @ 8:00PM
Disston Presbyterian Church
Tyson & Glenloch Sts
Philadelphia, Pa.
Philadelphia Metropolitan
Lodge #150
1st & 3rd
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
IOOF Lodge Hall
500 Huntingdon Pike
Rockledge
Philadelphia Mystic
Lodge #270
1st & 3rd Tuesdays
@ 8:00PM
American Legion Bldg.
8041 Frankford Ave.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Pine Grove Pine Grove
Lodge #148
2nd & 4th
Wednesday @ 7:30PM
277 S Tulphocken St.
Pine Grove, Pa.
Pittsburgh Bruston-Swissvale
Lodge #1107
1st & 3rd
Thursday @ 8:00PM
American Legion Hall
Post # 351
Verona Rd.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Pittsburgh Unified
Lodge #2
2nd & Last
Thursday @ 7:30PM
Masonic Hall
3579 Masonic Way
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Pittston Thistle
Lodge #512
Every Monday
@ 7:30PM
IOOF Hall
59 S. Main St.
Pittston, Pa.
Port Matilda Port Matilda
Lodge #733
1st & 3rd
Friday
@ 7:30
Fowler Grove U.M. Woman's Bldg.
Rte 220
Port Matilda, Pa.
Rew Foster
Lodge #333
1st & 3rd
Tuesday @ 7:30PM
Fire Hall
Main St.
Rew, Pa.
Ridgway Ridgway
Lodge #969
1st & 3rd
Friday @ 8:00PM
241 Main St.
Ridgway, Pa.
Rochester Mills Alert
Lodge #936
2nd & 4th
Thursday @ 1:00PM
IOOF Hall
4194 Richmond Rd.
Rochester Mills, Pa.
Rush Rush
Lodge #471
2nd & 4th
Friday @ 8:00PM
IOOF Hall
Lawton, Pa.
Sandy Lake Sandy Lake
Lodge #573
1st & 3rd
Monday @ 7:30PM
Odd Fellows Lodge Hall
5242 Lake St.
Sandy Lake, Pa. 16145
Schnecksville Jordan
Lodge #192
1st & 3rd
Tuesday @ 7:30PM
Fire Hall
Main St.
Schnecksville, Pa. 18078
Sellersville Victory
Lodge #658
1st & 3rd
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
203 N. Main St.
(Main & Temple Sts)
Sellersville, Pa. 18960
Shamokin Mt. Tabor
Lodge #125
2nd & 4th
Monday @ 7:30PM
IOOF Lodge Hall
Treverton Rd.
1 Mile North of
Shamokin on Rt. 225
Shamokin, Pa.
Shenandoah Shenandoah
Lodge #591
2nd & 4th
Monday @ 7:00PM
Odd Fellows Cemetery Buildingl
31 Cemetery Rd.
Shenandoah Heights
Shillington Shillington
Lodge #1175
1st & 3rd
Tuesday @ 7:30PM
116-118 W. Lancaster Ave.
Shillington, Pa.
Smethport Smethport
Lodge #389
2nd & 4th
Monday @ 8:00PM
600 W. Main St.
Smethport, Pa.
Somerset

Somerset
Lodge #438

2nd & 4th
Monday @ 7:30PM
113 N. Center Ave.
Somerset, Pa. 15501
Spring City Vincent
Lodge #762
2nd & 4th
Thursday @ 7:30PM
111 Main St.
Spring City, Pa.
St. Clair Mineral
Lodge #285
1st & 3rd
Monday @ 7:00PM
45 S. Front St.
St. Clair, Pa.
State College State College
Lodge #1032
1st & 3rd
Monday @ 7:30PM
Windmere Hall
454 Rolling Ridge Dr.
State College, Pa.
Strasburg Strasburg
Lodge #361
2nd & 4th
Monday @ 7:30PM
94 E. Main St.
Strasburg, Pa.
Tamaqua Harmony
Lodge #86
2nd & 4th
Wednesday @ 7:00PM
Odd Fellows Hall
503 W. Broad St.
Tamaqua, Pa
Tunkhannock Tunkhannock
Lodge #699
1st & 3rd
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Lemon Community Hall
Rte. 29
Lemon, Pa.
Upper Strasburg Letterkenny
Lodge #663
Every Tuesday
@ 7:30PM
Upper Strasburg Rd.
Upperstrasburg, Pa.
Waltersburg Nathan Lewis - Fort Necessity
Lodge #254
1st & 3rd
Monday @ 7:30PM
1074 Bolden Road
Waltersburg, Pa.
Warfordsburg Warfordsburg
Lodge #601
1st & 3rd
Thursday @ 7:30PM
The Grange Hall
Warfordsburg, Pa.
Warren Warren
Lodge #339
1st & 3rd
Tuesday @ 7:30PM
208-210 Hickory St.
Warren, Pa.
White Haven White Haven
Lodge #457
2nd & 4th
Wednesday @ 7:30PM
238 Main St.
White Haven, Pa.
Wilkes-Barre Askam
Lodge #899
Every Monday
7:30PM
2601 S. Main St.
Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Wysox Wysox
Lodge #1152
1st & 3rd
Tuesday @ 7:30PM
1 Mile South
of Wysox on Rt. 187
York Mt. Zion
Lodge #74
1st, 3rd & 5th
Monday @ 7:00PM
Odd Fellows Hall
525 Greenwood Rd.
York, Pa. 17404
York Springs York Springs
Lodge #211
1st & 3rd
Thursday @ 7:30PM
Harrisburg St.
York Springs, Pa.


ENCAMPMENT   

City/Town/BurgLodgeMeetingLocation
Allentown Bushkill Encampment #55 4th Thursday @ 7:30PM Odd Fellows Hall
118 N. 9th St.
Allentown, Pa. 19102
Ambridge Ambridge
Encampment #259
2nd Wednesday
@ 7:30PM
625 Merchant St.
Ambridge, Pa. 15033
Cassville Genesis
Encampment #15
3rd Friday
@ 7:30PM
Odd Fellows Hall
44 Walnut St,
Cassville, Pa.
Connellsville General Worth
Encampment #188
3rd Friday
@ 7:30PM
Odd Fellows Hall
107 S. Pittsburgh St.
Connellsville, Pa.
Johnstown William F. Packer
Encampment #127
1st & 3rd
Tuesday @ 7:30PM
Alma Hall
2nd Floor
440-442 Main St.
Johnstown, Pa.
Leesport Earl R. Leiby
Encampment #106
2nd Thursday
@ 8:00PM
Odd Fellows Hall
27 Railroad Ave.
Leesport, Pa. 19533
Lititz Uncas
Encampment #144
2nd Monday
@ 8:30PM
111-113 N. Broad St.
Lititz, Pa. 17543
Malvern Chosen Friends
Encampment #88
3rd Wedneday
@ 8:00PM
Malvern IOOF Lodge Hall
111 Church St.
Malvern, Pa. 19355
Newburg Valley
Encampment #34
4th
Thursday @ 7:30PM
IOOF Hall
Newburg, Pa.
Norristown Norristown
Encampment #37
4th
Wednesday @ 7:30PM
1232 Astor St.
Norristown, Pa.
Philadelphia Perseverance Encampment #135 1st & 3rd
Thursday @ 8:00PM
Walker IOOF Lodge Hall
1290 Southampton Rd.
Philadelphia Pa. 19116-1447
State College Bellefonte
Encampment #72
2nd Wednesday
@ 7:00PM
Windmere Hall
454 Rolling Ridge Dr.
State College, Pa.
Strasburg Ridgley
Encampment #217
4th Monday
@ 7:30PM
94 E. Main St.
Strasburg, Pa.
Tamaqua Scott
Encampment #132
1st Thursday
@ 7:00PM
Odd Fellows Hall
503 W. Broad St.
Tamaqua, Pa.
Warren Kossuth
Encampment #98
2nd & 4th
Thursday @ 7:30PM
208-210 Hickory St.
Warren, Pa.
York Mt. Vernon
Encampment #14
4th
Monday @ 7:00PM
Odd Fellows Hall
525 Greenwood Rd.
York, Pa. 17404


CANTON   

City/Town/BurgLodgeMeetingLocation
Connellsville Pittsburgh
Canton #5
1st Monday
@ 8:00PM
Odd Fellows Hall
107 S. Pittsburgh St.
Connellsville, Pa.
Leesport Canton
Leesport #2
4th Wednesday
@ 8:00PM
Odd Fellows Hall
27 Railroad Ave.
Leesport, Pa. 19533
Philadelphia Canton
Philadelphia #1
4th Thursday
@ 8:00PM
Walker IOOF Lodge Hall
1290 Southampton Rd.
Philadelphia Pa. 19116-1447
State College Ridgely
Canton #8
2nd Wednesday
@ 8:00PM
Windmere Hall
454 Rolling Ridge Dr.
State College, Pa.
York York
Canton #14
4th Monday
@ 8:00PM
Odd Fellows Hall
525 Greenwood Rd.
York, Pa. 17404


REBEKAH   

City/Town/BurgLodgeMeetingLocation
Atlantic Golden Rule
Rebekah Lodge #198
2nd & 4th
Wednesday @ 7:30PM
Main St.
Atlantic, Pa.
Brownfield Gladys
Rebekah Lodge #103
2nd & 4th
Friday @ 2:00PM

220 1st St.

Brownfield, PA

Cassville Lady Evelyn
Rebekah Lodge #22
2nd & 4th
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Odd Fellows Hall
44 Walnut St,
Cassville, Pa.
Dornsife Idella
Lodge #58
2nd & 4th
Wednesday @ 7:30PM
Odd Fellows Hall
Route 225
Gastonville Mon Valley
Rebekah Lodge #82
1st & 3rd
Wednesday @ 7:30PM
IOOF Hall
3684 Finleyville-Elrama Rd.
Lake Como Nakomis
Rebekah Lodge #497
1st & 3rd
Wednesday
@ 7:00PM
IOOF Hall
State Rt. 247
Lake Como, Pa. 18437
Landisburg Lady Landis
Rebekah Lodge #303
2nd & 4th
Tuesday @ 7:30PM
Page Hill Rd,
Spring Twp. Building
Landisburg, Pa.
Leesport Lady Colfax
Rebekah Lodge #182
1st & 3rd
Monday @ 7:30PM
Odd Fellows Hall
27 Railroad Ave.
Leesport, Pa. 19533
Lewisburg Faith, Hope, & Charity
Rebekah Lodge #15
2nd & 4th
Tuesday @ 7:30PM
Mazeppa Union Church
3200 Johnson Mill Rd.
Lewisburg, Pa. 17837
Markleton Queen Victoria
Rebekah Lodge #575
1st & 3rd
Thursday @ 7:00PM
5994 Kingwood Rd
Markleton 15551
Middletown Red Rose
Rebekah Lodge #586
1st & 3rd
Monday @ 1:00PM
Odd Fellows Hall
47 W. Emmaus St.
Middletown, Pa.
Nazareth Lady Hall
Rebekah Lodge #202
1st & 3rd
Thursday @ 7:30PM
Aluta Hall
1068 Bushkill Center Rd.
Bushkill Twp, Pa.
New Bloomfield Mahoney
Rebekah Lodge #428
1st & 3rd
Tuesday @ 1:30PM
25 E McClure St.
New Bloomfield, Pa.
Philadelphia Letitia Penn
Rebekah Lodge # 173
2nd & 4th
Monday @ 8:00PM
Walker IOOF Lodge Hall
1290 Southampton Rd.
Philadelphia Pa. 19116-1447
Rew Maud
Rebekah Lodge #175
1st & 3rd
Wednesday
@ 2:00
Rte 646
Rew, Pa.
Rimersburg Phoebe
Rebekah Lodge #123
1st & 3rd
Monday @ 7:30PM
Baker Street Church of God (Fellowship Hall), 160 Veterans St., Rimersburg, PA 16248
Rush Ernestine
Rebekah Lodge #548
2nd & 4th
Friday @ 7:30PM
IOOF Hall
Rush, Pa.
Sandy Lake Lady Worth
Rebekah Lodge #328
2nd & 4th
Thursday @ 7:30PM
Odd Fellows Lodge Hall
5242 Lake St.
Sandy Lake, Pa. 16145
Schnecksville Lady Lillie Best
Rebekah Lodge #222
1st & 3rd
Wednesday @ 7:30PM
Fire Hall
Main St.
Schnecksville, Pa. 18078
Sellersville Lady Sellers
Rebekah Lodge #558
2nd & 4th
Tuesday @ 7:30PM
203 N. Main St.
(Main & Temple Sts)
Sellersville, Pa. 18960
Shamokin Regina
Rebekah Lodge #230
2nd & 4th
Thursday @ 2:00PM
IOOF Lodge Hall
Treverton Rd.
1 Mile North of
Shamokin on Rt. 225
Shamokin, Pa.
State College Lady Emily
Rebekah Lodge #452
2nd & 4th
Monday @ 7:30PM
Windmere Hall
454 Rolling Ridge Dr.
State College, Pa.
Stony Fork Marinda
Rebekah Lodge #107
1st & 3rd
Monday @ 1:00PM
Baptist Church
Social Rooms
Stony Fork, Pa.
Tamaqua Hester
Rebekah Lodge #29
2nd & 4th
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Calvary Episcopal Church 300 W. Broad St.
Tamaqua, Pa.
Tamaqua Lady Harmony
Rebekah Lodge #86
1st & 3rd
Wednesday @ 7:00PM
Odd Fellows Hall
503 W. Broad St.
Tamaqua, Pa.
Tunkhannock Lady Esther
Rebekah Lodge #74
1st & 3rd
Tuesday @ 6:30PM
Lemon Community Hall
Rte. 29
Lemon, Pa.
Waltersburg Ellen
Rebekah Lodge #233
2nd & 4th
Monday @ 7:00PM
1074 Bolden Road
Waltersburg, Pa.
Washington Lady Hogue
Rebekah Lodge #102
1st & 3rd
Thursday @ 7:00PM
696 Fayette St.
Washington, Pa.
Wysox Wysox
Rebekah Lodge #443
1st & 3rd
Monday @ 7:00PM
1 Mile South
of Wysox on Rt. 187
York Salome
Rebekah Lodge #30
2nd & 4th
Thursday @ 7:30PM
Odd Fellows Hall
525 Greenwood Rd.
York, Pa. 17404


Ladies Encampment Auxiliary   

City/Town/BurgLodgeMeetingLocation
Warren Kossuth
L.E.A. #98
4th Monday
@ 7:30PM
208-210 Hickory St.
Warren, Pa.


Ladies Auxiliary Patriarchs Militant   

City/Town/BurgLodgeMeetingLocation
Sellersville Allentown
Auxiliary #39
3rd Wednesday
@ 7:30PM
203 N Main St.
Sellersville, Pa.
Sandy Lake Meadville
Auxiliary #47
1st Friday
@ 5:30PM
Odd Fellows Home
400 N. Main St.
Meadville, Pa.
Philadelphia Kossuth
Philadelphia Aux. #1
4th Thursday
@ 7:30PM
Walker Hall
Philadelphia, Pa.


ODD FELLOW AND REBEKAH HOMES   

City/Town/BurgLodgeMeetingLocation
Grove City Orchard Manor
Board of Directors Meeting
Apr-Sep
3rd Friday @ 7:00PM

Oct-Mar
3rd Saturday @ 10:00AM
20 Orchard Drive,
Grove City, Pa. 16127
Middletown Odd Fellows
And Rebekah Home
Board of Directors
Eastern Pennsylvania
2nd Tuesday
@ 11:00AM
Odd Fellows Home
of Middletown
Middletown, Pa.