United Way of Wyoming Valley - working with the Northeastern Regional HIV Planning Coalition.

Members & Lodges

An Odd Fellow lodge is a good place to be. Meeting good people, making new friends, enjoying the pleasures of new experiences. It's where the action is in most communities. Sports, socials, dances, and parties are all part of the active life of Odd Fellows today.


IOOF Grand Lodge of PA LogoDid you know that the Odd Fellowship is one of the oldest fraternities in the world.
The Odd Fellowship

Odd Fellowship is one of the oldest fraternities in the world. This non-political and non-sectarian order was founded on the basis of universal brotherhood. The order stresses the importance of the principles of Friendship, Love and Truth. Odd Fellowship aims to impress upon its members a real sense of their obligation to others. We need members who enjoy working with people, who want to help their community prosper and who want to serve others whenever there is need. From time to time, however, Odd Fellows find themselves in need and they can take advantage of the various benefits that the order makes available to them.

This is the character of Odd Fellowship. It teaches humility, that power alone by which man is enabled to govern his own sentiments when provoked and to bear patiently the anger and revenge of others when exerted against him (or her).

An Odd Fellow is one who is alive to the interest of all around him (or her) and ever ready to lend a helping hand.

further Light
  • Degrees of Odd Fellowship

    Odd Fellows Logo
    Degree’s of Odd Fellowship

    Initiatory White Degree Initiatory
    First Pink Degree Friendship
    Second Blue Degree Brotherly Love
    Third Scarlet Degree Truth
  • Encampment

    Odd Fellows Encampment Logo Fifth Patriarchal Degree
    Odd Fellows Encampment Logo Sixth Golden Rule Degree
    Odd Fellows Encampment Logo Seventh Royal Purple Degree
  • Patriarch Militants

    Odd Fellows Patriarch Militants Logo Chevalier Degree
  • AMOS

    Amos Logo Samaritan Degree Degree of Humility
    Amos Logo Sheik Degree Degree of Perfection
  • Rebekahs

    The Rebekahs Logo Rebekah Degree
  • PM Ladies Auxiliary

    PM Ladies Auxiliary Logo PM Ladies Auxiliary
  • Junior Lodge

    I.O.O.F. Junior Lodge Logo Junior Lodge
  • Theta Rho

    Theta Rho Logo Theta Rho Degree

PA Member Lodges

Click Below For More Information.
City/Town/BurgLodgeMeetingLocation

  • ODD FELLOW LODGES

    Allentown Vienna
    Lodge #847
    1st Tues @ 7:00pm & 3rd
    Saturday @ 10:00AM
    Odd Fellows Hall
    118 N. 9th St.
    Allentown, Pa. 18102
    Allison Park Hampton
    Lodge #1004
    2nd & LAST
    Tuesday @ 7:00PM
    Depreciation Lands Museum
    4743 S. Pioneer Rd.
    Allison Park, Pa. 15101
    Ambridge Clover
    Lodge #348
    1st & 3rd
    Wednesday @ 6:30PM
    625 Merchant St.
    Ambridge, Pa. 15033
    Atlantic Fallowfield
    Lodge #1128
    2nd & 4th
    Monday @ 7:00PM
    Main St.
    Atlantic, Pa.
    Bellefonte Centre
    Lodge #153
    1st & 3rd
    Thursday @ 7:30PM
    IOOF Hall,
    756 Axemann Rd.
    Bellefonte, Pa.
    Bowmansdale Bowmansdale
    Lodge #1179
    1st & 3rd
    Monday @ 7:30PM
    IOOF Hall,
    37 Lisburn Rd.
    Boyertown Boyertown
    Lodge #708

    1st & 3rd
    Tuesday @ 7:30PM

    35 E. Philadelphia Ave.
    Boyertown, PA 19512
    Bristol Hopkins
    Lodge #87
    2nd & 4th
    Thursday @ 7:00PM
    Elks Lodge
    Wood St.
    Bristol, Pa.
    Butler Connoquenessing
    Lodge #278
    2nd & 4th
    Monday @ 2:30PM
    Tanglewood Senior Center
    10 Austin Ave.
    Lyndora, Pa.
    Cassville Mt. Hor
    Lodge #736
    2nd & 4th
    Friday @ 7:30PM
    Odd Fellows Hall
    44 Walnut St,
    Cassville, Pa.
    Charleroi Charleroi
    Lodge #1030
    1st Thursday
    @ 1:30PM
    3rd Thursday
    @ 7PM
    7th St. & Fallowfield Ave.
    Connellsville General Worth
    Lodge #386
    1st & 3rd
    Saturday @ 7:30PM
    Odd Fellows Hall
    107 S. Pittsburgh St.
    Connellsville, Pa.
    Dallas Oneida
    Lodge #371
    1st & 3rd
    Thursday @ 8:00PM
    over Fino's Drug Store
    Dornsife Mahanoy
    Lodge #551
    Every Thursday
    @ 7:30PM
    Odd Fellows Hall
    Route 225 Herndon
    PA 17830
    Downingtown Paoli Lodge #290 First and third Thursday @ 8:00PM 103 West Lancaster Ave.
    Downingtown Pa.
    Edinboro Edinboro
    Lodge #510
    2nd & 4th
    Thursday @ 7:30PM
    Masonic Hall
    101 Walker Dr.
    Edinboro, Pa.
    Falls Creek Falls Creek
    Lodge #957
    Every Tuesday
    @ 7:30PM
    110 Main St.
    Falls Creek, Pa.
    Freeport Freeport
    Lodge #379
    1st & 3rd
    Wednesday @ 7:30PM
    Odd Fellows Hall
    115 Ford City Rd.
    Freeport, Pa.
    Gastonville Nucleus
    Lodge #377
    Every Thursday
    @ 8:00PM
    IOOF Hall
    3684 Finleyville-Elrama Rd. Finleyville, PA 15332
    Glasgow Fred R. Korman
    Lodge #55
    2nd & 4th
    Monday @ 7:30PM
    Skyline Dr. Fallen Timerber, PA 16639
    Honesdale Freedom
    Lodge #88
    1st and 3rd
    Wednesday @ 7:00PM
    Masonic Hall
    9th St.
    Honesdale, Pa.
    Hughesville Brady
    Lodge #116
    1st & 3rd
    Wednesday @ 7:30PM
    745 Rt. 405 Highway,
    Hughesville, Pa. 17737
    Jamison Jamison
    Lodge #447
    1st & 3rd
    Monday @ 8:00PM
    2212 York Road
    Jamison, PA 18929
    Johnstown Alma
    Lodge #523
    Every Friday
    @ 7:30PM
    (except July & Aug
    1st & 3rd
    Fridays only)
    Alma Hall
    2nd Floor
    440-442 Main St.
    Johnstown, Pa.
    Kingwood Kingwood
    Lodge #1010
    1st & 3rd
    Thursday @ 7:00PM
    5994 Kingwood Rd.
    Markleton, Pa. 15551
    Latrobe Latrobe
    Lodge #541
    2nd & 4th
    Thursday @ 8:00PM
    Bowser Hall
    630 Rear
    Depot St.
    Latrobe, Pa.
    Leesport Leesport
    Lodge #141
    Every Tuesday
    @ 7:30PM
    Odd Fellows Hall
    27 Railroad Ave.
    Leesport, Pa. 19533
    Lehman Osage
    Lodge #712
    2nd & 4th
    Wednesday @ 7:00PM
    Odd Fellows Hall
    Mill & Market Sts
    Lehman, Pa.
    Lewisburg Lewisburg
    Lodge #96
    2nd & 4th
    Thursday @ 7:30PM

    129 Market St.
    Suite 1-A Lewisburg

    Lewistown Lewistown
    Lodge #97
    1st & 3rd
    Monday @ 7:30PM
    17 S. Wayne St.
    Lewistown, Pa.
    Lititz Lititz
    Lodge #1050
    2nd & 4th
    Monday @ 7:30PM
    111-113 N. Broad St.
    Lititz, Pa. 17543
    Malvern Malvern Pocahontas
    Lodge #201
    Every Monday
    @ 8:00PM
    Malvern IOOF Lodge Hall
    111 Church St.
    Malvern, Pa. 19355
    Middletown Triune
    Lodge #307
    1st & 3rd
    Tuesday @ 7:30PM
    Odd Fellows Hall
    47 W. Emaus St.
    Middletown, Pa.
    Nazareth Aluta
    Lodge #488
    1st & 3rd
    Friday @ 8:00PM
    Aluta Hall
    1068 Bushkill Center Rd.
    Bushkill Twp, Pa.
    New Bloomfield Mackinaw
    Lodge #380
    2nd & 4th
    Monday @ 7:00PM
    25 East McClure St
    New Bloomfield, Pa.
    New Grenada Waterfall
    Lodge #773
    2nd & 4th
    Saturday @ 7:30PM
    off Route 913
    New Grenada, Pa.
    New Holland Earl
    Lodge #413
    2nd & 4th
    Monday @ 7:30PM
    V.F.W. 755 Ranck's Church Rd.
    New Holland, Pa.
    New Milford Canawacta
    Lodge #207
    1st & 3rd
    Monday @ 7:00PM
    315 Main St.
    New Milford, Pa.
    New Ringgold East Brunswick
    Lodge #802
    1st & 3rd
    Monday @ 7:30PM
    155 Wetherill St
    Ringgold, Pa.
    Newburg Newburg
    Lodge #562
    1st & 3rd
    Tuesday @ 7:30PM
    4 W. Main St.
    Newburg, Pa.
    Norristown Montgomery-Curtis-Norris
    Lodge #57
    2nd & 4th
    Monday @ 8:00PM
    IOOF Hall
    1232 Astor St.
    Norristown, Pa. 19401
    Philadelphia Walker
    Lodge #306
    2nd & 4th
    Monday @ 8:00PM
    Walker IOOF Lodge Hall
    1290 Southampton Rd.
    Philadelphia Pa. 19116-1447
    Philadelphia Variety
    Lodge #37
    2nd & 4th
    Wednesday @ 7:30PM
    Walker IOOF Lodge Hall
    1290 Southampton Rd.
    Philadelphia Pa. 19116-1447
    Philadelphia Henry Disston
    Lodge #8
    1st & 3rd
    Monday @ 8:00PM
    Disston Presbyterian Church
    Tyson & Glenloch Sts
    Philadelphia, Pa.
    Philadelphia Metropolitan
    Lodge #150
    1st & 3rd
    Tuesday @ 8:00PM
    IOOF Lodge Hall
    500 Huntingdon Pike
    Rockledge
    Philadelphia Mystic
    Lodge #270
    1st & 3rd Tuesdays
    @ 8:00PM
    American Legion Bldg.
    8041 Frankford Ave.
    Philadelphia, Pa.
    Pine Grove Pine Grove
    Lodge #148
    2nd & 4th
    Wednesday @ 7:30PM
    277 S Tulphocken St.
    Pine Grove, Pa.
    Pittsburgh Unified
    Lodge #2
    2nd & Last
    Thursday @ 7:30PM
    Masonic Hall
    3579 Masonic Way
    Pittsburgh, Pa.
    Pittston Thistle
    Lodge #512
    Every Monday
    @ 7:30PM
    IOOF Hall
    59 S. Main St.
    Pittston, Pa.
    Port Matilda Port Matilda
    Lodge #733
    1st & 3rd
    Friday
    @ 7:30
    Fowler Grove U.M. Woman's Bldg.
    Rte 220
    Port Matilda, Pa.
    Rew Foster
    Lodge #333
    1st & 3rd
    Tuesday @ 7:30PM
    Fire Hall
    Main St.
    Rew, Pa.
    Ridgway Ridgway
    Lodge #969
    1st & 3rd
    Friday @ 8:00PM
    241 Main St.
    Ridgway, Pa.
    Rochester Mills Alert
    Lodge #936
    2nd & 4th
    Thursday @ 7:00PM
    IOOF Hall
    4194 Richmond Rd.
    Rochester Mills, Pa.
    Rush Rush
    Lodge #471
    2nd & 4th
    Friday @ 8:00PM
    IOOF Hall
    Lawton, Pa.
    Sandy Lake Sandy Lake
    Lodge #573
    1st & 3rd
    Monday @ 7:30PM
    Odd Fellows Lodge Hall
    5242 Lake St.
    Sandy Lake, Pa. 16145
    Schnecksville Jordan
    Lodge #192
    1st & 3rd
    Tuesday @ 7:30PM
    Fire Hall
    Main St.
    Schnecksville, Pa. 18078
    Sellersville Victory
    Lodge #658
    1st & 3rd
    Tuesday @ 8:00PM
    203 N. Main St.
    (Main & Temple Sts)
    Sellersville, Pa. 18960
    Shamokin Mt. Tabor
    Lodge #125
    2nd & 4th
    Monday @ 7:30PM
    IOOF Lodge Hall
    Treverton Rd.
    1 Mile North of
    Shamokin on Rt. 225
    Shamokin, Pa.
    Shenandoah Shenandoah
    Lodge #591
    2nd & 4th
    Monday @ 7:00PM
    Odd Fellows Cemetery Building
    31 Cemetery Rd.
    Shenandoah Heights
    Shillington Shillington
    Lodge #1175
    1st & 3rd
    Tuesday @ 7:30PM
    116-118 W. Lancaster Ave.
    Shillington, Pa.
    Smethport Smethport
    Lodge #389
    2nd & 4th
    Monday @ 8:00PM
    600 W. Main St.
    Smethport, Pa.
    Somerset

    Somerset
    Lodge #438

    2nd & 4th
    Monday @ 7:30PM
    113 N. Center Ave.
    Somerset, Pa. 15501
    Spring City Vincent
    Lodge #762
    2nd & 4th
    Thursday @ 7:30PM
    111 Main St.
    Spring City, Pa.
    St. Clair Mineral
    Lodge #285
    1st & 3rd
    Monday @ 7:00PM
    45 S. Front St.
    St. Clair, Pa.
    State College State College
    Lodge #1032
    1st & 3rd
    Monday @ 7:30PM
    Windmere Hall
    454 Rolling Ridge Dr.
    State College, Pa.
    Strasburg Strasburg
    Lodge #361
    2nd & 4th
    Monday @ 7:30PM
    9-A East Main St.
    Strasburg, Pa.
    Tamaqua Harmony
    Lodge #86
    2nd & 4th
    Wednesday @ 7:00PM
    Odd Fellows Hall
    503 W. Broad St.
    Tamaqua, Pa
    Tunkhannock Tunkhannock
    Lodge #699
    1st & 3rd
    Tuesday @ 8:00PM
    Lemon Community Hall
    Rte. 29
    Lemon, Pa.
    Waltersburg Nathan Lewis - Fort Necessity
    Lodge #254
    1st & 3rd
    Monday @ 7:30PM
    1074 Bolden Road
    Waltersburg, Pa.
    Warfordsburg Warfordsburg
    Lodge #601
    1st & 3rd
    Thursday @ 7:30PM
    The Grange Hall
    Warfordsburg, Pa.
    Warren Warren
    Lodge #339
    1st & 3rd
    Tuesday @ 7:30PM
    208-210 Hickory St.
    Warren, Pa.
    White Haven White Haven
    Lodge #457
    2nd & 4th
    Wednesday @ 7:30PM
    238 Main St.
    White Haven, Pa.
    Sugar Notch Askam
    Lodge #899
    Every Monday
    7:30PM
    Fire Hall
    233 Freed St.
    Sugar Notch
    Wysox Wysox
    Lodge #1152
    1st & 3rd
    Tuesday @ 7:30PM
    1 Mile South
    of Wysox on Rt. 187
    York Mt. Zion
    Lodge #74
    1st, 3rd & 5th
    Monday @ 7:00PM
    Odd Fellows Hall
    525 Greenwood Rd.
    York, Pa. 17404
    York Springs York Springs
    Lodge #211
    1st & 3rd
    Thursday @ 7:30PM
    Harrisburg St.
    York Springs, Pa.
  • ENCAMPMENT

    Allentown Bushkill Encampment #55 4th Thursday @ 7:30PM Odd Fellows Hall
    118 N. 9th St.
    Allentown, Pa. 19102
    Ambridge Ambridge
    Encampment #259
    2nd Wednesday
    @ 7:30PM
    625 Merchant St.
    Ambridge, Pa. 15033
    Cassville Genesis
    Encampment #15
    3rd Friday
    @ 7:30PM
    Odd Fellows Hall
    44 Walnut St,
    Cassville, Pa.
    Connellsville General Worth
    Encampment #188
    3rd Friday
    @ 7:30PM
    Odd Fellows Hall
    107 S. Pittsburgh St.
    Connellsville, Pa.
    Johnstown William F. Packer
    Encampment #127
    1st & 3rd
    Tuesday @ 7:30PM
    Alma Hall
    2nd Floor
    440-442 Main St.
    Johnstown, Pa.
    Leesport Earl R. Leiby
    Encampment #106
    2nd Thursday
    @ 8:00PM
    Odd Fellows Hall
    27 Railroad Ave.
    Leesport, Pa. 19533
    Malvern Chosen Friends
    Encampment #88
    3rd Wedneday
    @ 8:00PM
    Malvern IOOF Lodge Hall
    111 Church St.
    Malvern, Pa. 19355
    Newburg Valley
    Encampment #34
    4th
    Thursday @ 7:30PM
    IOOF Hall
    Newburg, Pa.
    Norristown Norristown
    Encampment #37
    4th
    Wednesday @ 7:30PM
    1232 Astor St.
    Norristown, Pa.
    Philadelphia Perseverance
    Encampment #135
    1st & 3rd
    Thursday @ 8:00PM
    Walker IOOF Lodge Hall
    1290 Southampton Rd.
    Philadelphia Pa. 19116-1447
    Rush Calvin C. Halsey
    Encampment #32
    2nd
    Saturday at 11:00AM
    Rush Hall
    Strasburg Ridgley
    Encampment #217
    4th Monday
    @ 7:30PM
    9-A East Main St.
    Strasburg, Pa.
    Tamaqua Scott
    Encampment #132
    1st Thursday
    @ 7:00PM
    Odd Fellows Hall
    503 W. Broad St.
    Tamaqua, Pa.
    Warren Kossuth
    Encampment #98
    2nd & 4th
    Thursday @ 7:30PM
    208-210 Hickory St.
    Warren, Pa.
    York Mt. Vernon
    Encampment #14
    4th
    Monday @ 7:00PM
    Odd Fellows Hall
    525 Greenwood Rd.
    York, Pa. 17404
  • CANTON

    Allentown Canton
    Allentown #39
    3rd Thursday
    @ 7:30PM

    118 North 9th Street
    Allentown, PA 18102

    Connellsville Pittsburgh
    Canton #5
    1st Monday
    @ 8:00PM
    Odd Fellows Hall
    107 S. Pittsburgh St.
    Connellsville, Pa.
    Leesport Canton
    Leesport #2
    4th Wednesday
    @ 8:00PM
    Odd Fellows Hall
    27 Railroad Ave.
    Leesport, Pa. 19533
    Philadelphia Canton
    Philadelphia #1
    4th Thursday
    @ 8:00PM
    Walker IOOF Lodge Hall
    1290 Southampton Rd.
    Philadelphia Pa. 19116-1447
    State College Ridgely
    Canton #8
    2nd Wednesday
    @ 8:00PM
    Windmere Hall
    454 Rolling Ridge Dr.
    State College, Pa.
    York York
    Canton #14
    4th Monday
    @ 8:00PM
    Odd Fellows Hall
    525 Greenwood Rd.
    York, Pa. 17404
  • REBEKAH

    Atlantic Golden Rule
    Rebekah Lodge #198
    2nd & 4th
    Wednesday @ 1PM
    Main St.
    Atlantic, Pa.
    Brownfield Gladys
    Rebekah Lodge #103
    2nd & 4th
    Friday @ 2:00PM

    220 1st St.

    Brownfield, PA

    Cassville Lady Evelyn
    Rebekah Lodge #22
    2nd & 4th
    Tuesday @ 7:00PM
    Odd Fellows Hall
    44 Walnut St,
    Cassville, Pa.
    Dornsife Idella
    Lodge #58
    2nd & 4th
    Wednesday @ 7:30PM
    Odd Fellows Hall
    Route 225
    Dornsife, PA
    Gastonville Mon Valley
    Rebekah Lodge #82
    1st & 3rd
    Wednesday @ 7:30PM
    IOOF Hall
    3684 Finleyville-Elrama Rd.
    Gastinville, PA
    Lake Como Nakomis
    Rebekah Lodge #497
    1st & 3rd
    Wednesday
    @ 7:00PM
    IOOF Hall
    State Rt. 247
    Lake Como, Pa. 18437
    Landisburg Lady Landis
    Rebekah Lodge #303
    2nd & 4th
    Tuesday @ 7:30PM
    Page Hill Rd,
    Spring Twp. Building
    Landisburg, Pa.
    Leesport Lady Colfax
    Rebekah Lodge #182
    1st & 3rd
    Monday @ 7:30PM
    Odd Fellows Hall
    27 Railroad Ave.
    Leesport, Pa. 19533
    Lewisburg Faith, Hope, & Charity
    Rebekah Lodge #15
    2nd & 4th
    Tuesday @ 7:30PM
    Mazeppa Union Church
    3200 Johnson Mill Rd.
    Lewisburg, Pa. 17837
    Middletown Red Rose
    Rebekah Lodge #586
    1st & 3rd
    Monday @ 1:00PM
    Odd Fellows Hall
    47 W. Emmaus St.
    Middletown, Pa.
    Nazareth Lady Hall
    Rebekah Lodge #202
    1st & 3rd
    Thursday @ 7:30PM
    Aluta Hall
    1068 Bushkill Center Rd.
    Bushkill Twp, Pa.
    New Bloomfield Mahoney
    Rebekah Lodge #428
    1st & 3rd
    Tuesday @ 1:30PM
    25 E McClure St.
    New Bloomfield, Pa.
    Philadelphia Letitia Penn
    Rebekah Lodge # 173
    1st and 3rd
    Monday @ 8:00PM
    Walker IOOF Lodge Hall
    1290 Southampton Rd.
    Philadelphia Pa. 19116-1447
    Rew Maud
    Rebekah Lodge #175
    1st & 3rd
    Wednesday
    @ 2:00
    Rte 646
    Rew, Pa.
    Rimersburg Phoebe
    Rebekah Lodge #123
    1st & 3rd
    Monday @ 7:30PM
    Baker Street Church of God (Fellowship Hall)
    160 Veterans St.
    Rimersburg, PA 16248
    Rush Ernestine
    Rebekah Lodge #548
    2nd & 4th
    Friday @ 7:30PM
    IOOF Hall
    Rush, Pa.
    Sandy Lake Lady Worth
    Rebekah Lodge #328
    2nd & 4th
    Thursday @ 7:30PM
    Odd Fellows Lodge Hall
    5242 Lake St.
    Sandy Lake, Pa. 16145
    Schnecksville Lady Lillie Best
    Rebekah Lodge #222
    1st & 3rd
    Wednesday @ 7:30PM
    Fire Hall
    Main St.
    Schnecksville, Pa. 18078
    Sellersville Lady Sellers
    Rebekah Lodge #558
    2nd & 4th
    Tuesday @ 7:30PM
    203 N. Main St.
    (Main & Temple Sts)
    Sellersville, Pa. 18960
    Shamokin Regina
    Rebekah Lodge #230
    2nd & 4th
    Thursday @ 2:00PM
    IOOF Lodge Hall
    Treverton Rd.
    1 Mile North of
    Shamokin on Rt. 225
    Shamokin, Pa.
    State College Lady Emily
    Rebekah Lodge #452
    2nd & 4th
    Monday @ 7:30PM
    Windmere Hall
    454 Rolling Ridge Dr.
    State College, Pa.
    Tamaqua Hester
    Rebekah Lodge #29
    2nd & 4th
    Tuesday @ 7:00PM
    Calvary Episcopal Church
    300 W. Broad St.
    Tamaqua, Pa.
    Tamaqua Lady Harmony
    Rebekah Lodge #86
    1st & 3rd
    Wednesday @ 7:00PM
    Odd Fellows Hall
    503 W. Broad St.
    Tamaqua, Pa.
    Waltersburg Ellen
    Rebekah Lodge #233
    2nd & 4th
    Monday @ 7:00PM
    1074 Bolden Road
    Waltersburg, Pa.
    Wysox Wysox
    Rebekah Lodge #443
    1st & 3rd
    Monday @ 7:00PM
    1 Mile South
    of Wysox on Rt. 187
    Wysox, PA
    York Salome
    Rebekah Lodge #30
    2nd & 4th
    Thursday @ 7:30PM
    Odd Fellows Hall
    525 Greenwood Rd.
    York, Pa. 17404
  • Ladies Encampment Auxiliary

    Warren Kossuth
    L.E.A. #98
    4th Monday
    @ 7:30PM
    208-210 Hickory St.
    Warren, Pa.
  • Ladies Auxiliary Patriarchs Militant

    Sellersville Allentown
    Auxiliary #39
    3rd Wednesday
    @ 7:30PM
    203 N Main St.
    Sellersville, Pa.
    Sandy Lake Sandy Lake's Hall
    Auxiliary #47
    1st Friday
    @ 5:30PM
    5242 Lake STreet
    Sandy Lake, PA
    Philadelphia Philadelphia
    Philadelphia Aux. #1
    4th Thursday
    @ 7:30PM
    Walker Hall
    Philadelphia, Pa.
    York York Auxiliary #14

    3rd Wednesday
    @ 7:30PM

    Odd Fellows Hall
    525 Greenwood Road
    York PA 17408
  • ODD FELLOW AND REBEKAH HOMES

    Grove City Orchard Manor
    Board of Directors
    Mar-Dec
    3rd Saturday @ 10:00AM
    20 Orchard Drive,
    Grove City, Pa. 16127
    Middletown Odd Fellows
    And Rebekah Home
    Board of Directors
    Eastern Pennsylvania
    3nd Tuesday
    @ 11:00AM
    Odd Fellows Home
    of Middletown
    Middletown, Pa.